Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 3, BELVOIR ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+11.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 10 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5DG
← Back to All Properties