94, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 6SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,000+4.1%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+147.5%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000-1.6%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1