157, CHERITON HIGH STREET, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 4HQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,700
Last Sold Price
10 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£15,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,700+13.9%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Terraced
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1