Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ST MICHAELS AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6YA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£70,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+24.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£70,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,800
Sold on 23 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6YA
← Back to All Properties