Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, RANDALL DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+66.5%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+33.9%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6FE
← Back to All Properties