Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DENMARK CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+42.2%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+1.8%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+83.9%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3UE
← Back to All Properties