Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PARKER ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+46.5%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 30 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5BE
← Back to All Properties