Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WILKINSON WAY, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 1RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+10.8%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+1.6%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 1 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 1RF
← Back to All Properties