Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
343, CHURCH STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
-10.3%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+71.1%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+181.5%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 1 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3QE
← Back to All Properties