Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BLUEBELL WAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£45,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+21.4%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Detached
+£45,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,100
+9.8%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
+£19,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6XQ
← Back to All Properties