Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, GUERNSEY AVENUE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+3.7%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-23.4%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+13.7%
Sold on 16 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,100
Sold on 28 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AH
← Back to All Properties