7, WILLOWFIELD SQUARE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 8AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,750
Last Sold Price
10 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£34,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,750+68.1%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1