49, PENNINE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 0AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000-6.3%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000+103.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+8.6%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1