THE ORCHARDS, HIGH STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 8ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£570,000+2.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£555,000
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
Sale #1