Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CROMWELL ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-10.7%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+314.7%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Terraced
+£212,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5JA
← Back to All Properties