17, FOSTER STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7QE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.7%
Price Change
-£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£58,000-52.7%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
-£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500+16.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+15.4%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+89.6%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1