Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, USK WAY, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7SD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+34.8%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,500
-0.8%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+10.0%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+60.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 11 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7SD
← Back to All Properties