Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HUND OAK DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+29.7%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,500
+1.0%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+129.9%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
+£67,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,200
Sold on 3 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6RL
← Back to All Properties