Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+49.3%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000
+11.7%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+29.8%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties