136, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 0LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+114.3%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000+30.7%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+10.3%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1