6, GRESFORD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 9RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.4%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,000+132.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950+21.5%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1