Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HOOD DRIVE, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 0NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+26.1%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+56.9%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+50.4%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 0NQ
← Back to All Properties