Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HIGHCLERE HOUSE, 98, GREAT NORTH ROAD, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL9 5DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,750
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,687 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£336,750
+0.8%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,687 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,063
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL9 5DB
← Back to All Properties