Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WILDERNESSE MOUNT, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,460,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+529.3%
Price Change
+£1,228,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,460,000
+529.3%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Detached
+£1,228,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3QS
← Back to All Properties