Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CRUICKSHANK DRIVE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
-6.0%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£585,000
+35.3%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£432,500
Sold on 24 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5FD
← Back to All Properties