Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FORGE WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,750
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,750
+18.7%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+26.4%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,499
Sold on 27 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZS
← Back to All Properties