Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MANCHESTER ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 0SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£187,500
+33.9%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+55.6%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 10 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 0SX
← Back to All Properties