Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LOWER HEATH AVENUE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 2HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+10.7%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+20.2%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 2HJ
← Back to All Properties