17, CROXTETH AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 6NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£82,500+150.0%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000+1.5%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+130.5%
Sold on 19 November 1998
Terraced
+£18,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,100
Sold on 11 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1