Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RADCLIFFE HOUSE, MANDELBROTE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£22,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+9.4%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,250
+38.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4XG
← Back to All Properties