161, MONGEHAM ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 9LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,500+81.4%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+210.9%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1