Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PAKENHAM ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+51.3%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+11.5%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+18.4%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,995
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7FB
← Back to All Properties