Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST AND SECOND FLOOR MAISONETTE, 32, ELTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8DD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,000
+11.4%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£350,000
+7.7%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+28.2%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,500
+19.6%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+115.2%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8DD
← Back to All Properties