116, WATERLOO ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B25 8JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000-3.4%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+31.2%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1