Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GREBE ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+15.6%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+52.5%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+15.4%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,250
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6EL
← Back to All Properties