Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LONGCROFT, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 9QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+36.3%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+29.0%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+198.8%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9QH
← Back to All Properties