5, HARRISONS WALK, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4GY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,500+9.0%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+26.0%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,750+15.5%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 18 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1