Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SHERBOURNE GARDENS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+46.7%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
-3.8%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 5 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6QE
← Back to All Properties