Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, BROOK STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£174,000
+53.3%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+170.2%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7AW
← Back to All Properties