Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LOWER MEADOW DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+40.2%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
-12.1%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+48.3%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4UX
← Back to All Properties