20, PARK ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+96.3%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£54,000-28.5%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500+110.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+33.1%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1