Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, EVANS WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+7.4%
Sold on 4 June 2019
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+23.5%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
-13.2%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+96.3%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
+£74,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,425
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7LR
← Back to All Properties