50, LANCASTER ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 8AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,750
Last Sold Price
30 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£49,750-0.4%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 12 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1