Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, LIME WALK, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£865,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£865,000
+57.3%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000
+86.4%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 4 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 7AD
← Back to All Properties