Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HEATHFIELD LANE WEST, WEDNESBURY, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 8QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 8QR
← Back to All Properties