Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HERITAGE COURT, CASTLE HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-17.6%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+53.4%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7RP
← Back to All Properties