Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BYBROOK COURT, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£6,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+5.7%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+40.0%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9JX
← Back to All Properties