Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STANLEY ROAD, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU3 3PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+33.8%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+52.5%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 28 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3PW
← Back to All Properties