32, PARK GROVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 2RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,500+103.1%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000-30.4%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+161.4%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1