Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WIMBLINGTON DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,500
+13.1%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+45.7%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+88.2%
Sold on 26 September 2000
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4JG
← Back to All Properties